Huawei Lampsite RHUB3918 RHUB3910 RHUB5920 RHUB5921

Hong Telecom Equipment Service LTD (HongTelecom) focus on Huawei/Ericsson/Nokia/ZTE wireless spare parts, we sell 2G/3G/4G RRU BBU and core network spare parts.
Huawei RHUB3918 RHUB3910 RHUB5920 RHUB5921 Lampsite Pico RRU
RHUB3918_1RHUB3918_2RHUB3918_3
02311SWQ RHUB3918 RHUB3918-WD6DXRHUBCA1-pRRU combined and PoE power supply module (2 CPRI optical ports, 8 CPRI electrical ports supporting PSE, AC power supply, )
02312ALD RHUB3918 RHUB3918-WD6MXRHUBCA6-pRRU combined circuit and PoE power supply module (2 CPRI optical ports, 8 CPRI electrical ports supporting PSE, AC power supply, )
02311YSD RHUB5920 RHUB5920-WD6MXRHUBDA3-pRRU combined circuit and PoE power supply module (2 CPRI optical ports, 8 CPRI electrical ports supporting PSE, AC power supply, China version)
02311XEB RHUB3910 RHUB3910-WD6DXRHUBCA4-pRRU combined and PoE power supply module (2 CPRI optical ports, 8 CPRI electrical ports supporting PSE, AC power supply, )
02312AEH RHUB5921 RHUB5921-WD6MXRHUBDA1-pRRU combined and PoE power supply module (2 CPRI optical ports, 8 CPRI electrical ports supporting PSE, AC power supply, )
02120731 Distribution Box – Indoor / Exterior – WD2E5DCDU12B – DC Power Distribution Unit – Output Configuration 10*30A Fuse, Dispensing 6 Large Terminals and 4 Small Terminals – DC-2 – 10 – 160A
04000713 DBS3900 eLTE FDD, External Cable Set
04023275 DL2761 Single Cable,Straight Through Cable,10.00m,MP8-I,(CC4P0.5GY),MP8-I,Unshield,DL2761
04046100 CSST01000 Single Cable,Shielding Straight Through Cable,10m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8-IV,LSZH
04046103 CSCABLE14 Single Cable,Non Shielding Straight Through Cable,10.00m,MP8-I,CC4P0.5P430U,MP8-I,LSZH
04070012 QWMC0000FE00 Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,10m,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
04080025 CMAC51500 Monitor and Alarm Cable,External Alarm Cable,5m,D15M-I,CC4P0.5PB(S),8*T0.25^2B
04150076 CPOWCAB09 Power Cable,5m,D3F-2S-II,14UL3386B+14UL3386BL,2*OT2.5-4(A)!,LSZH
04150203 QCUXPCLSZH02 Power Cable,10m,D3F-2S-II,14UL3386B+14UL3386BL,LSZH
04150131 QCUXPCLSZH00 Power Cable,0.55m,H4(5.08),18UL3386BL+18UL3386B,D3F-2S,LSZH
04150302 QCUXPCLSZH01 Power Cable,0.7m,D3F-2S-II,14UL3386BL+14UL3386B,2*OT2.5-4(A),LSZH
04150280 CPOWCAB18 Power Cable,0.52m,D3F-2S-II,14UL3386GY-I+14UL3386BL-I,LSZH
25030671 C3012BK00 Electronic|Electric Cable,300V,UL2464,2x12AWG,Black(2Cores:Blue,Black),30A,Shielding Outdoor Cable,UL
25030581 C6004BK00 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,ROV-K,2x4mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),36A,Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030726 C6004BKLS Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x4mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),36A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030727 C6004BKLSCE Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x4mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Gray),36A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE,for England and Ireland
25030887 C1050GR05CE Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x6mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Gray),58A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE,for England and Ireland
25030891 C1050GR06 Electronic|Electric Cable,300V,UL2464,2x10AWG,Black(2Cores:Blue,Black),42.5A,Shielding Outdoor Cable,UL
25030191 C1006YG00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),6mm^2,Yellow/Green,44A,CCC,CE
25030699 P-6mm^2-YellowGreen-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,6mm^2,Yellow/Green,58A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030576 C10006G00 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V,UL1015,10AWG,Green,42.5A,UL
25030429 C1016YG00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),16mm^2,Yellow/Green,85A,CCC,CE
25030640 P-16mm^2-Olivine-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,16mm^2,Yellow/Green,107A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030667 CPGN01002 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V,UL1015,6AWG,Green,90A,UL
25030776 C1050GR05 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x6mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),58A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030674 C1050GR03 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,ROV-K,2x6mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),46A,Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030747 C1050GR01 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,ROV-K,2x10mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),63A,Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030749 C1050GR02 Electronic|Electric Cable,300V,UL2464,2x8AWG,Black(2Cores:Blue,Black),56A,Shielding Outdoor Cable,UL
25030430 C1016BL00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),16mm^2,Blue,85A,CCC,CE
25030428 C1016BK00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),16mm^2,Black,85A,CCC,CE
25030586 P-16mm^2-Blue-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,16mm^2,Blue,107A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030639 P-16mm^2-Black-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,16mm^2,Black,107A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030638 P-25mm^2-Black-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,25mm^2,Black,138A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030695 P-25mm^2-Blue-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,25mm^2,Blue,138A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030738 CR1025GR00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,25mm^2,Gray,138A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030715 C1004BK01 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,RV-K,3x4mm^2,Black(3Cores:Brown,Blue,Yellow/Green),36A,Non-shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030301 C3SJTW120 Electronic|Electric Cable,300V,SJTW,3x12AWG,Black(3Cores:Black,White,Green),20A,Non-shielding Outdoor Cable,UL
25030789 C1050GR04 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x10mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),80A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030741 C1035BL01 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,35mm^2,Blue,171A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030742 C1035BK01 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,35mm^2,Black,171A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030737 C1050GR00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,16mm^2,Gray,107A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030431 C1025YG00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),25mm^2,Yellow/Green,110A,CCC,CE
25030696 P-25mm^2-Olivine-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,25mm^2,Yellow/Green,138A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
04100195 DBS3900 LTE,External Complete-set Fibre Optic Cable
04100128 DBS3900, CPRI Interface, Multimode Optical Transceiver and Multimode Optical Cable for Direct Connection
34060286 eSFP-850nm-1000Base-Sx/FC200 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,2.125Gb/s(Multi rate) ,-9.5~-2.5dBm,-17dBm,LC,MM,0.5km
34060365 eSFP(S)-850nm-FC400 MM Optical Transceiver,eSFP,850nm,4.25G multi-rate,-9dBm~-1.5dBm,-15dBm,LC,MM,0.3km
34060607 OMV010N02 XFP|SFP+ Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,6.144G,-9dBm,-1dBm,-11.1dBm,LC,MMF,0.12km
34061115 XFP|SFP+ Transceiver,SFP+,850nm,10.3125Gb/s,-5dBm,-1dBm,-9.9dBm,LC,MMF,0.15km
14130615 OCAPBC01 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,5m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130616 F00OPCM01 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,10m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130617 F00OPCM02 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,20m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130618 SS-OP-DLC-DLC-M Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,30m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130619 FDLC0PC04 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,40m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130620 F00OPCM04 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,50m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130621 FDLC0PC06 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,60m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130622 F00OPCM05 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,70m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130623 FDLC0PC10 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,100m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130624 FDLC0PC12 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,120m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130625 FDLC0PC15 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,150m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130626 FMULOCC00 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,10m,2 cores,0.03m/0.03m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
02231KRY QWMP0FDOFM00 DBS3900,OFD and Optical Fiber (Multi Mode)
02310HQF QWMPOFDOF600 Function Module,OFD06,WD1M01OFD,Outdoor Fiber Distribution
14130907 Optical Cable Parts,12LC/UPC,12LC/UPC,Multi-mode,30m,12 cores,0.225m~0.335m/0.225m~0.335m,GYFXTH-12A1a(OM2),7.5mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored Branch
02231KRX QWMPOFDOFS00 DBS3900,OFD and Optical Fiber (Single Mode)
02310HQF QWMPOFDOF600 Function Module,OFD06,WD1M01OFD,Outdoor Fiber Distribution
14130957 Optical Cable Parts,12LC/UPC,12LC/UPC,Single mode,20m,12 cores,0.225m~0.335m/0.225m~0.335m,GYFXTH-12G.652D,7.5mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored Branch
02231HSF QWMP0INSMT13 DBS3900,OMB Cabinet Installation Materials (Ver.C, DC)
25030430 C1016BL00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),16mm^2,Blue,85A,CCC,CE
25030428 C1016BK00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),16mm^2,Black,85A,CCC,CE
25030586 P-16mm^2-Blue-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,16mm^2,Blue,107A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030639 P-16mm^2-Black-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,16mm^2,Black,107A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030695 P-25mm^2-Blue-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,25mm^2,Blue,138A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030638 P-25mm^2-Black-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,25mm^2,Black,138A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030429 C1016YG00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),16mm^2,Yellow/Green,85A,CCC,CE
25030640 P-16mm^2-Olivine-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,16mm^2,Yellow/Green,107A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030667 CPGN01002 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V,UL1015,6AWG,Green,90A,UL
02231HSG QWMP0INSMT09 DBS3900,OMB Cabinet Installation Materials (Ver.C, AC)
25030715 C1004BK01 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,RV-K,3x4mm^2,Black(3Cores:Brown,Blue,Yellow/Green),36A,Non-shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030429 C1016YG00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,60227 IEC 02(RV),16mm^2,Yellow/Green,85A,CCC,CE
25030640 P-16mm^2-Olivine-LSZH Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07Z-K UL3386,16mm^2,Yellow/Green,107A,LSZH Cable,VDE,UL
25030667 CPGN01002 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V,UL1015,6AWG,Green,90A,UL
04150171 GM6X00ACPC00 Power Cable,0.6m,3*OT1-4,H05VVF-1.0^2(3C)B,3PIN Left-Angled Connector,AC Input Power Cable
21242278 Accessories of Cabinet or Chassis,21242278_DRAEN.ASM,Sheet-metal,Air block module,DBS3900 LampSite
02231WUF GM1PACOMBPC0 Subassembly | Accessories,AC OMB Power Cable Package
02231WUH GM1PDCOMBPC0 Subassembly | Accessories,DC OMB Power Cable Package
02231WUG GM1PDCDUPC00 Subassembly | Accessories,DCDU Power Cable Package
S4023699 WD5P0INSMT03 Installation Materials for DBS3900
02231WTL GM1PRRUCP007 Subassembly | Accessories,AC RRU cable package-NOT-European standard& NOT-American standard
25030386 C3025BK00 Electronic|Electric Cable,300V/500V,60227 IEC 53(RVV),3×2.5mm^2,Black(3Cores:Brown,Blue,Yellow/Green),21A,Outdoor Cable,CCC,CE
02231WTN GM1PRRUCP009 Subassembly | Accessories,AC RRU cable package-European standard
25030831 C3002BK00 Electronic|Electric Cable,450V/750V,H07RN-F,3×2.5mm^2,Black(3Cores:Blue,Brown,Yellow/Green),25A,Rubber Cable,VDE
02231WTM GM1PRRUCP005 Subassembly | Accessories,AC RRU cable package-American standard
25030336 C3014BL01 Electronic|Electric Cable,300V,SJTW,3x14AWG,Black(3Cores:Black,White,Green),15A,Non-shielding Outdoor Cable,UL
02231WTC GM1PRRUCP001 Subassembly | Accessories,DC RRU cable package-direct connection
02231WTF GM1PRRUCP003 Subassembly | Accessories,DC RRU cable package-Ameriaca standard-Transfer
02231WSY GM1PRRUCP002 Subassembly | Accessories,DC RRU cable package-Ameriaca standard-Transfer
02231WUJ GM1PRRUCP004 Subassembly | Accessories,DC RRU cable package-70m-European standard blue grey-Transfer
02230LYF Subassembly | Accessories,DBS3900 LTE,Site Auxiliary
02231JJX A000GPS04 DBS3900,GPS Antenna/Feeder Package
27010596 WM1NANTENN00 Antenna,1575.42 +/- 1.023MHZ,38dBi,Right Circularly Polarized,Omni,0W,0Deg-N/Female,No rack
25070076 GM-JMP-1 RF Cable,Copper-clad Aluminium Wire,50ohm,13.5mm,8.7mm,3.55mm,Black,1/2-Inch
27150113 FEEDERCLB Antenna Feeder Accessories,Cable Fixing Clip,For GPS Feeder Cable and MW IF Cable,1 Card 2,Plastic Clip+Rubber Bush,Stainless Steel
21150707 AGPSSUP00 DKBA40702142MX, GPS Antenna Support (Unified Support ),GPS Antenna,on ground, wall and pole
02238924 A000GPSAUX00 GPS Auxiliary
25070009 RG-8U Coaxial Cable,1/2.74mm 50ohm,10.16mm,7.24mm,0mm,International type:RG-8U
02230ADG A000GPSAUX01 GPS Auxiliary(RG-8U)
14040184 C0NMCON01 RF Coaxial Connector,Type N,50ohm,Plug,Straight,Male,Nut Installation-Matching RG-8U
27150059 FEEDERCLB01 Antenna Feeder Accessories,Lightning Protection Grounding Clip,OptiX RTN 600,Configured With RG-8U IF Cable
27150022 GM-PLGT-CLP-1/2 Lightningproof Grounding Clip,Lock Ring Copper Sheet,M8 Screw,Configure 1/2-Inch Soft Feeder Pipe
19020084 WM1NANTEFD00 Antenna Feeder Arrester,20KA,Residual Voltage 20V,1200~2500MHz,50W,N-F/N-M
14040150 GM-ANT FED-1/2 Coaxial Connector,N,50ohm,Straight/Male, for 1/2″ superflexible feeder cable
21121789 DKBA8.048.0033, GPS Installation Plate
02231WUD AGPSGLO05 Subassembly | Accessories,DBS3900-GPS-antenna feed system-feeder
25070009 RG-8U Coaxial Cable,1/2.74mm 50ohm,10.16mm,7.24mm,0mm,International type:RG-8U
21150707 AGPSSUP00 DKBA40702142MX, GPS Antenna Support (Unified Support ),GPS Antenna,on ground, wall and pole
25030726 C6004BKLS Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x4mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),36A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030891 C1050GR06 Electronic|Electric Cable,300V,UL2464,2x10AWG,Black(2Cores:Blue,Black),42.5A,Shielding Outdoor Cable,UL
25030671 C3012BK00 Electronic|Electric Cable,300V,UL2464,2x12AWG,Black(2Cores:Blue,Black),30A,Shielding Outdoor Cable,UL
25030727 C6004BKLSCE Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x4mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Gray),36A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE,for England and Ireland
25030776 C1050GR05 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x6mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),58A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030887 C1050GR05CE Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x6mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Gray),58A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE,for England and Ireland
02120472 DCDU03B00000 HERT MPE,WD2E3DCDU03DB,DC Power Distribution Unit
02120618 DCDU11B00000 Power Distribution Box,Outdoor&Indoor Type,WD2E5DCDU11B,DC PDU,OUTPUT:10*25A(6 PCS big terminal-14190278 4 PCS small terminal-14190215),DC,2 input,10 output,160A
02120731 TD1MDCDU12B0 Power Distribution Box,Outdoor&Indoor Type,WD2E5DCDU12B,DC PDU,OUTPUT:10*30A fuse(6 PCS big terminal and 4 PCS small terminal),DC,2 input,10 output,160A
02239109 E000IGU00 Grounding Unit
21120291 E000IGU00 Small Metal Parts,DKBA6.626.0121,Grounding Bar for M8 one-hole OT terminal
21121966 E000IGU02 Small Metal Parts,DKBA6.860.3647,Grounding Bar for M8 two-hole OT terminal
21150483 E000ICL00 DKBA4.070.0484MX,400mm Wiring ladder,Roll molding,Hang or Support(indoor)
21150716 E000ICL00 DKBA4.070.2312MX,2.5m Wiring ladder,Roll molding,Hang or Support(indoor))
21150484 WDCDBOX01 DKBA4.070.0485MX,400mm Outdoor Cable Ladder(2.5m),Roll molding,Support(outdoor)
02358793 GM5M0MSLPU00 BTS3900, GM5Z2SLPU, Monitoring Signal Lightning Protection Unit (1~16 Boolean Alarm)
02352100 GM5X00SLPU00 BTS3900, GM5Z1SLPU, Monitoring Signal Lightning Protection Unit (1~16 Boolean Alarm)
S4023970 QW7PRRUCEP02 RRU Cable Extension Package (50m~100m)
02230GBB QW7PRRUCEP03 RRU Cable Extension Package (100m~150m)
02230EYA TD1MOCB01M00 Subassembly | Accessories,OCB,Outdoor Cable Connection Box(OCB-01M)
27150120 Antenna Feeder Accessories,Cable Fixing Clip,For RRU Fiber Cable&Power Cable(3.3mm^2 to 10mm^2),1 Card 6,Plastic Clip+Rubber Bush,Stainless Steel
27150142 Antenna Feeder Accessories,Cable Fixing Clip,For RRU Fiber Cable&Power Cable(13.3mm^2 to 25mm^2),1 Card 6,Plastic Clip+Rubber Bush,Stainless Steel
25030674 C1050GR03 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,ROV-K,2x6mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),46A,Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030776 C1050GR05 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x6mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),58A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030887 C1050GR05CE Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x6mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Gray),58A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE,for England and Ireland
25030749 C1050GR02 Electronic|Electric Cable,300V,UL2464,2x8AWG,Black(2Cores:Blue,Black),56A,Shielding Outdoor Cable,UL
25030789 C1050GR04 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x10mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),80A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030789-001 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x10mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Gray),80A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE,for England and Ireland
25030747 C1050GR01 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,ROV-K,2x10mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),63A,Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
25030750 TD1AN2XC2Y00 Electronic|Electric Cable,600V/1000V,N2XC2Y,2x16mm^2,Black(2Cores:Blue,Brown),107A,LSZH Shielding Outdoor Cable,CE
02237276 GM1X0DNSPE00 EMUA, Dry Node Surge Protection Expansion kit(Without Sensor)
02231GJH WD2M00EEUM00 Subassembly | Accessories,EMUB,Dry Node Surge Protection Expansion kit(Without Sensor)
02230EWV GM1X0DNSPE01 EMUA, Embedded Environment Monitoring Unit(Without Sensor,British Appropriative)
02231HQH WD2M00EEUM01 EMUB, Embedded Environment Monitoring Unit(Without Sensor,British Appropriative)
02230JGN GM1X0DNSPE02 Subassembly | Accessories-EMUA, Dry Node Surge Protection Expansion kit(Without Sensor)-For North american only
02231HQJ WD2M00EEUM02 sembly | Accessories-EMUB, Dry Node Surge Protection Expansion kit(Without Sensor)-For North american only
02237277 QW1XEMEUWS00 EMUA, Environment Monitoring and Dry Node Surge Protection kit(With Sensor)
02231GJJ QW7MEEMUKIT0 Subassembly | Accessories,EMUB,Environment Monitoring and Dry Node Surge Protection kit(With Sensor)
02231XUL WD2M00EEUM05 Subassembly | Accessories,Embedded Environment Monitoring Unit,EMUB(Without Sensor),eLTE Dedicated
02231XUN WD2M00EEUM06 Subassembly | Accessories,Embedded Environment Monitoring Unit,EMUB(Without Sensor,English System Dedicated),eLTE Dedicated
02231XUP WD2M00EEUM07 Subassembly | Accessories,Embedded Environment Monitoring Unit,EMUB(Without Sensor,North America Dedicated),eLTE Dedicated
02231XUS WD2M00EEUM08 Subassembly | Accessories,Embedded Environment Monitoring Unit,EMUB(With Sensor),eLTE Dedicated
02231HNU BTS3900,Anti-interference Filter
27120045 AANTIFLTER01 Anti-Interference Filter,Dual_band pass,RX:824-849MHz;TX:869-894,851-856MHz;856-860MHz;898.5-915MHz,0.9(824-846.5MHz);1.2dB(846.5-848MHz);1.9dB(848-849MHz);0.9dB(869-891.5MHz);1.2dB(891.5-894MHz),54dB.,double,DIN female,Outdoor,DC Pass
27120050 AANTIFLTER02 Anti-Interference Filter,dual_band pass filter,RX:880-905MHz;TX:925-950MHz,869-878.5MHz,RX:2.1dB;TX:0.4dB,40dB.,double unit,7/16DIN female,Outdoor,DC Pass
27120051 AANTIFLTER03 Anti-Interference Filter,dual_band pass filter,RX:885-910MHz;TX:930-955MHz,869-883.5MHz,RX:2.1dB;TX:0.4dB,40dB.,double unit,7/16 DIN female,Outdoor,DC Pass
27120052 AANTIFLTER04 Anti-Interference Filter,dual_band pass filter,RX:890-915MHz;TX:935-960MHz,869-888.5MHz,RX:2.1dB;TX:0.4dB,40dB.,double unit,7/16 DIN female,Outdoor,DC Pass
27120053 AANTIFLTER05 Anti-Interference Filter,dual_band pass filter,RX:895.8-915MHz;TX:940-960MHz,869-894MHz,RX:1.7dB;TX:0.4dB,40dB.,double unit,7/16 DIN female,Outdoor,DC Pass
02230BUQ ATMAKIT00 TMA(No AISG) Auxiliary Materials Kit(Not include TMA),GU
027030525 LampSite V1.5 698~2700MHz indoor combiner
50100525 Other Network Accessories – PoE Expansion Module – 60W/57V
50100876 Other Network Accessories – PoE Expansion Module – 60W/57V – Supports Synchronous Ethernet SyncE
21213771 Die Casting Machine Plus Housing – 21213771_DRAEN.ASM – Distribution Box – SingleDAS – Die Casting / Machine Plus – Main Equipment Box – 200mm-86mm-47mm
02311WKN EXD5911-WD6MXAEXDA-Indoor 10GE Extender Module -10GE, 120W/-56V
14041440 RF coaxial connector-4.3-10/N-50ohm-straight adapter-4.3-10 female-N male-small station
02310UXU RHUB3908 RHUB3908-WD6M1RBH2-pRRU combined and PoE power supply module (2 CPRI optical ports, 8 CPRI electrical ports supporting PSE, with PSU, )
02311HDH RHUB3908 RHUB3908-WD6MXRHUBAA-pRRU combined circuit and PoE power supply module (2 CPRI optical ports, 8 CPRI electrical ports supporting PSE, with PSU, )
21041214 Chassis Indoor small capacity frame (3U)
34060599 RHUB optical module Transceiver integrated optical module, SFP+, 1310nm, 10.3125Gb/s, -8.2dBm~0.5dBm, -14.4dBm, LC, SM, 10km
34060713 RHUB optical module Optical transceiver module-SFP+-1310nm-9.8G–8.2dBm-0.5dBm–10.3dBm-LC-Single mode-1.4km
02310HBJ-002 PSU R4850G2-EN1MRC5G1A2-1U 3000W/2000W55°C Rectifier – White Panel – Wireless RHUB
02311PWA RHUB3909 RHUB3909-WD6MXRHUBBA-vRRU combiner module (10 CPRI optical ports, DC power supply)
02311XTL DCU3911 DCU3911-WD2B1BBU62-Near End Unit (-48V)
02310UWT HERT MPE-WD2G1EMUB-Environment Monitoring Unit
04150051 Power cable -0.7m-(D3 female-2 female)-(H07Z-K-1.5^2 blue+H07Z-K-1.5^2 black)-(2*OT1-4)-LSZH
04041104 Standard Power Cord-China AC 250V10A-3.0m-(PI Zhigong)-(227IEC53-1.0^2(3C))-(C13 Straight Mother)-Black
04040888 Standard power cord-Australian exchange 250V10A-3.0m-(PI straight)-(H05VV-F-1.0mm^2(3C))-(C13 straight mother)-black
04041119 Standard power cord-Swiss AC 250V10A-3.0m-(PJ Zhigong)-(H05VV-F-1.0mm^2(3C))-(C13 Straight Mother)-Black
04041120 Standard power cord – Italy AC 250V10A-3.0m-(PL straight)-(H05VV-F-1.0mm^2(3C))-(C13 straight mother)-Black
04047785 Standard power cord – Argentina AC 250V10A-3.0m-(PI straight)-(H05VV-F-1.0mm^2(3C))-(C13 straight mother)-Black
04040889 Standard power cord – South Africa AC 250V10A-3.0m-(PD bend male)-(H05VV-F-1.5mm^2(3C))-(C13 straight mother)-250V-10A-black
04020728 Standard power cord – American AC 125V10A-3.0m-(PB Zhigong)-(18SJT(3C))-(C13 Straight Mother)-Black
04041056 Standard power cord-European AC 250V10A-3.0m-(PF straight)-(H05VVF 1.0^2(3C))-(C13 straight mother)-250V-10A-black
04040890 Standard power cord – British AC 250V10A-3.0m-(PG bend)-(H05VV-F-1.0mm^2(3C))-(C13 straight mother)-black
04040887 Standard power cord – Japan AC 125V12A-3.0m-(PB straight)-(HVCTF-1.25mm^2(3C))-(C13 straight mother)-black
04130640 RF cable -0.5m-(SMA50 straight male-IV)-(RG402-II)-(N50 straight male-IV)
14134933 Optical Jumper-LC/UPC-Single Mode-G.657A2-Mechanical Field Line Connector, Matching 2.0*1.6mm Butterfly Cable
03053947 Universal Master Transmission Unit (4E1+2FE/GE)
03054154 Universal Master Transmission Unit (4E1+2FE/GE)
02310VAH pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit BandI(S1)+BandIII(S2)(PoE/12VDC, 1.25G, with install Accessary), (TX 2110~2170MHz/RX 1920~1980MHz, 2T2R, 200mW), (TX 1805~1860MHz/ RX 1710~1765MHz, 2T2R, 2*100mW)
02310SHW pRRU3901-LTE Remote Radio Unit (BandIII: TX 1805-1860MHz/RX 1710-1765MHz, PoE/12VDC, 1.25G, 2T2R, 2*100mW, with install Accessary)
02310SHW pRRU3901-LTE Remote Radio Unit (BandIII: TX 1805-1860MHz/RX 1710-1765MHz, PoE/12VDC, 1.25G, 2T2R, 2*100mW, with install Accessary)
02311JVV RRU3230E-WD5MIMRBC3D1-Atom RRU-Single Mode Transceiver Module (RX1710-1770MHz/TX1805-1865MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Inside Antenna)
02311KFE RRU3230E-WD5MIMRBC3N1-Atom RRU-Single Mode Transceiver Module (RX1735-1785MHz/TX1830-1880MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Inside Antenna)
02311JVX RRU3930E-WD5MIMRBC101-Atom RRU-Multimode Transceiver Module (RX1920-1980MHz/TX2110-2170MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Inside Antenna)
02311PMS RHUB3908-WD6MXRHUBAB-pRRU combined and PoE power supply module (2 CPRI optical ports, 8 CPRI electrical ports supporting PSE, with PSU, LAA)
02310HBJ R4850G2-EN1MRC5G1A2-1U 3000W Rectifier – White Panel – Wireless
02311UJS RHUB3910-WD6DXRHUBCA3-pRRU combined circuit and PoE power supply module (2 CPRI optical ports, 8 CPRI electrical ports supporting PSE, AC power supply, )
Hong Telecom Equipment Service LTD (HongTelecom)

Leave a Reply