Hello, welcome HongTelecom
Huawei Atom RRU RRU3230E RRU3220E for sell

Hong Telecom Equipment Service LTD (HongTelecom) focus on Huawei/Ericsson/Nokia/ZTE wireless spare parts, we sell 2G/3G/4G RRU BBU and core network spare parts.
Huawei RRU3230E RRU3220E Atom RRU for sell
RRU3230E_1RRU3230E_2RRU3230E_3
02311HMU RRU3230E HUAWEI RRU3230E-WD5MIMRBC3D-MARP FDD-Single Mode Remote Radio Unit (1805-1865MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Outside Antenna)-Japan
02311JVT RRU3230E HUAWEI RRU3230E-WD5MIMRBC3N-Atom RRU-Single Mode Remote Radio Unit (1830-1880MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Outside Antenna)
14130792 F00OPCM18 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,80m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14990224 KPDLC Connector Accessories,Fiber Connector Plug,1413Fiber Cable,1:1,Length 85mm,Outdoor use, Meeting to IP65&IP67
14130706 FDDM80200 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,80m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch,UL Certificated, for North America only
14130706-001 FDDM80200 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,5m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch,UL Certificated, for North America only
14130706-002 FDDM80200 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,7m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch,UL Certificated, for North America only
14130706-003 FDDM80200 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,10m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch,UL Certificated, for North America only
14130706-004 FDDM80200 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,20m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch,UL Certificated, for North America only
14130706-005 FDDM80200 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,30m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch,UL Certificated, for North America only
14130706-006 FDDM80200 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,40m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch,UL Certificated, for North America only
14130706-007 FDDM80200 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,60m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch,UL Certificated, for North America only
14130706-008 FDDM80200 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,120m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2A1a(OM2),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch,UL Certificated, for North America only
04100129  DBS3900, CPRI Interface, Singlemode Tail Wires Of Fiber Optics
34060290 eSFP(S)-1310nm-1000Base-Lx Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-20dBm,LC(-40~85),SM,10km
34060599 OSX010N05 Optical transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,10.3125Gb/s,-8.2~0.5dBm,-14.4dBm,LC,SM,10km
34060298 eSFP-1310nm-1000Base-Vx Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,1.25Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-23dBm,LC,SM,40km
34060327 eSFP-1310nm-I-16 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,2.67Gb/s,-9.5~-3dBm,-18.0dBm,LC,SM,2km
34060517 OSV002N01 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,6.144G,-8.4dBm~+0.5dBm,-13.8dBm,LC,SM,2km
34060528 OSV010N01 Optical Transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,6.144G,-8.4dBm~0.5dBm,-13.8dBm,LC,SM,10km
34060336 eSFP-1310nm-S-16.1 Optical Transceiver,eSFP,1310nm,2.67Gb/s,-5~0dBm,-21dBm,LC,SM,15km
34060713 OSV010N03 XFP|SFP+ Transceiver,SFP+,1310nm,9.8G,-8.2dBm,0.5dBm,-10.3dBm,LC,SM,1.4km
14130638 F00OPCM08 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,5m,2 cores,0.34m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130504 F00OPCM11 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,10m,2 cores,0.34m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130773 FDLCUPC31 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,30m,2 cores,0.34m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130505 F00OPCM10 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,20m,2 cores,0.34m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130635 F00OPCM09 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,5m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130636 OCAPBC02 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,10m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130637 OCAPBC03 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,20m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130769 F00OPCM19 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,30m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130771 F00OPCM20 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,70m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130800 F00OPCM16 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2LC/UPC,single mode,10m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130800-002 FDLCUPC41 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2LC/UPC,single mode,30m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130800-004 F00OPCM25 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2LC/UPC,single mode,50m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH 2G.657A2(LSZH),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable
14130800-005  Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2LC/UPC,single mode,70m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH 2G.657A2(LSZH),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable
14130800-006 F00OPCM26 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2LC/UPC,single mode,100m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH 2G.657A2(LSZH),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable
14130800-007  Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2LC/UPC,single mode,GYFJH 2G.657A2(LSZH),20m,7.0mm,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,2mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable
14130805 F00OPCM14 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2LC/UPC,single mode,10m,2 cores,0.34m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130805-002  Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2LC/UPC,single mode,30m,2 cores,0.34m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130806 F00OPCM12 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2SC/UPC,single mode,10m,2 cores,0.34m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130806-002  Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2SC/UPC,single mode,30m,2 cores,0.34m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2(LSZH),7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable
14130777 F00OPCM15 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2LC/UPC,single mode,20m,2 cores,0.34m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130776 F00OPCM13 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2SC/UPC,single mode,20m,2 cores,0.34m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130770 OCAPBC04 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,50m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130986 F00OPCM21 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2SC/UPC,single mode,10m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130986-002 F00OPCM29 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2SC/UPC,single mode,30m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130986-003 F00OPCM27 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2SC/UPC,single mode,50m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130986-004  Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2SC/UPC,single mode,70m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130986-005 F00OPCM28 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2SC/UPC,single mode,100m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130639 FDLCUPC16 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,10m,2 cores,0.03m/0.03m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130641 FDLCUPC01 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,10m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130642 FDLCUPC02 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,20m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130643 FDLCUPC03 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,30m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130644 FDLCUPC04 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,40m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130645 FDLCUPC05 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,50m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130646 FDLCUPC06 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,60m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130647 FDLCUPC07 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,70m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130648 FDLCUPC10 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,100m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130649 FDLCUPC12 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,120m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130650 FDLCUPC15 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,150m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14990224 KPDLC Connector Accessories,Fiber Connector Plug,1413Fiber Cable,1:1,Length 85mm,Outdoor use, Meeting to IP65&IP67
14130659 FDLCUPC18 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,50m,2 cores,0.03m/0.03m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130640 FDLCUPC17 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,single mode,30m,2 cores,0.03m/0.03m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130658 FDLCUPC19 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,DLC/UPC,Single mode,100m,2 cores,0.03m/0.03m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130772 FDLCUPC30 Optical Cable Parts,DLC/UPC,2FC/UPC,single mode,100m,2 cores,0.03m/0.8m,GYFJH-2G.657A2,7.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored branch
14130193 SS-OP-LC-SC-S-5 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Single-mode,5m,G.652D,2mm
14130196 SS-OP-LC-SC-S-10 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Single-mode,10m,G.652D,2mm
14130280 SS-OP-LC-SC-S-20 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Single-mode,20m,G.652D,2mm
14130276 SS-OP-LC-SC-S-30 Patch Cord,LC/PC,SC/PC,Single-mode,30m,G.652D,2mm
14130198 SS-OP-LC-FC-S-5 Patch Cord,LC/PC,FC/PC,Single-mode,5m,G.652D,2mm
14130197 SS-OP-LC-FC-S-10 Patch Cord,LC/PC,FC/PC,Single-mode,10m,G.652D,2mm
14130274 SS-OP-LC-FC-S-20 Patch Cord,LC/PC,FC/PC,Single-mode,20m,G.652D,2mm
14130278 F000OPS01 Patch Cord,LC/PC,FC/PC,Single-mode,30m,G.652D,2mm
14130195 SS-OP-D-LC-S-5 Patch Cord,LC/PC-LC/PC,Singlemode,G.652D,2mm,5m
14130199 SS-OP-D-LC-S-10 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Single-mode,10m,G.652D,2mm
14130251 SS-OP-D-LC-S-20 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Single-mode,20m,G.652D,2mm
14130282 SS-OP-D-LC-S-30 Patch Cord,LC/PC,LC/PC,Single-mode,30m,G.652D,2mm
02230UGK  DBS3900,CPRI Interface-Multi-Mode Optical Cable Package for Rat Resistance
S4025298  RRU Installation Materials for Rat Resistance Cable
14131198  Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,40m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH53-2A1a(OM2),10.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored Branch,Protection against rodents,for India only
14131199  Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,60m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH53-2A1a(OM2),10.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored Branch,Protection against rodents,for India only
14131200  Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,80m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH53-2A1a(OM2),10.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored Branch,Protection against rodents,for India only
14131201  Optical Cable Parts,DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multi-mode,100m,2 cores,0.03m/0.34m,GYFJH53-2A1a(OM2),10.0mm,2mm,LSZH,Armored Branch,Protection against rodents,for India only
27150143 ECLIP02 Antenna Accessory,Universal Lightningproof&Earthing Clip for Power Cable,Copper Sheet(Fixed by Cable Tie)-M8 Earthing Screw, Earthing cable length 5m,Adapted for 3.3mm^2~16mm^2 Shielding Power Cable
02311JXQ RRU3230E HUAWEI RRU3230E-WD5MIMRBC3D0-Atom RRU-Single Mode Remote Radio Unit (1805-1865MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Outside Antenna)
02311KFE RRU3230E WD5MIMRBC3N1
02311JVU RRU3930E HUAWEI RRU3930E-WD5MIMRBC10-Atom RRU-Single Mode Remote Radio Unit (2110-2170MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Outside Antenna)
02311LGT RRU3230E RRU3230E-WD5MIMRBC3D2-Atom RRU-Single Mode Transceiver Module (RX1710-1770MHz/TX1805-1865MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Blind Insert Inside Antenna)
02311LGU RRU3230E RRU3230E-WD5MIMRBC3N2-Atom RRU-Single Mode Transceiver Module (RX1735-1785MHz/TX1830-1880MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Blind Insert Inside Antenna)
02311VRX RRU3230E RRU3230E-WD5MLMRBC7K-Atom RRU-Single Mode Transceiver Module (RX2500-2560/2620-2680MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Outside Antenna)
02311LGV RRU3930E RRU3930E-WD5MIMRBC102-Atom RRU-Multimode Transceiver Module (RX1920-1980MHz/TX2110-2170MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Blind Insert Inside Antenna)
02311CBT RRU3220E RRU3220E-WD6MLMRA73D-ATOM RRU-Transceiver Module (TX 1805-1865MHz/RX 1710-1770MHz, 110/220VAC, 5G, 2T2R, with install Accessary)-Japan
02311MQJ RRU3931E RRU3931E-WD6MIMRDGW0-ATOM V6-UMTS/LTE-Micro Unit-(Band 4: TX 2110-2155MHz/RX 1710-1755MHz, Band 2: TX 1930-1990MHz/RX 1850-1910MHz, 100~240VAC, 2*2 *5W, 2T2R per Frequency, with install Accessary , Inside Antenna )
02311TML RRU3931E RRU3931E-WD6MIMRDGX0-ATOM V6-UMTS/LTE-Micro Unit-(Band 1:TX 2110-2170MHz/RX 1920-1980MHz, Band 3: TX 1830-1880MHz/RX 1735-1785MHz, 100~240VAC, 2*2 *5W, 2T2R per Frequency, with install Accessary , Inside Antenna )
02311NGK RRU3931E RRU3931E-WD6MIMRDGW0A-ATOM V6-UMTS/LTE-Micro Unit-(Band 4: TX 2110-2155MHz/RX 1710-1755MHz, Band 2: TX 1930-1990MHz/RX 1850-1910MHz, 100~240VAC, 2*2 *5W, 2T2R per Frequency, with install Accessary , Outside Antenna )
02311UNR RRU3931E RRU3931E-WD6MIMRDGX0A-ATOM V6-UMTS/LTE-Micro Unit-(Band 1:TX 2110-2170MHz/RX 1920-1980MHz, Band 3: TX 1830-1880MHz/RX 1735-1785MHz, 100~240VAC, 2*2 *5W, 2T2R per Frequency, with install Accessary , Outside Antenna )
02311JPT RRU3235E RRU3235e 02311JPT
02311MBH RRU3236E RRU3236E-WD5MPMRQG8TM-DBS3900 LTE TDD-Single Mode Multi-Carrier RF Remote Unit (2300-2360MHz, 90-290VAC, 9.8G, 2T2R, Internal Antenna)
Hong Telecom Equipment Service LTD (HongTelecom)

Leave a Reply

Close Menu
×
×

Cart