Hello, welcome HongTelecom
Huawei Lampsite pRRU3901 pico RRU

Hong Telecom Equipment Service LTD (HongTelecom) focus on Huawei/Ericsson/Nokia/ZTE wireless spare parts, we sell 2G/3G/4G RRU BBU and core network spare parts.
PRRU3901_4PRRU3901_3
02310VAE pRRU3901 TDD pRRU3901-LTE Remote Radio Unit(BandXL:TX 2320~2370MHz/RX 2320~2370MHz,PoE/12VDC,1.25G,2T2R,2*100mW, with install Accessary )
02310VHR pRRU3901 FDD pRRU3901-LTE Remote Radio Unit(BandIII:TX 1805-1880MHz/RX 1710-1785MHz,PoE/12VDC,1.25G,2T2R,2*100mW, with install Accessary )
02310VHS pRRU3901 UMTS+FDD pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit BandI(S1)+BandIII(S2)(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 2110~2170MHz/RX 1920~1980MHz,2T2R,200mW),(TX 1805~1880MHz/RX 1710~1785MHz,2T2R,2*100mW)
02310SHV pRRU3901 UMTS/FDD pRRU3901-UMTS Remote Radio Unit(Band I Frequency :TX 2110-2170MHz/RX 1920-1980MHz,PoE/12VDC,1.25G,1T2R,1*200mW)
02310YWB pRRU3901 TDD+TDD pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit BandXL(S1)+BandXL(S2)(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 2320~2370MHz/RX 2320~2370MHz,2T2R,2*100mW),(TX 2320~2370MHz/RX 2320~2370MHz,2T2R,2*100mW)
02310YVU pRRU3901 TDD+GSM pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit BandIII(S1)+BandXL(S2)(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 1805~1860MHz/RX 1710~1765MHz,2T2R,2*100mW),(TX 2320~2370MHz/RX 2320~2370MHz,2T2R,2*100mW)
02311ABS pRRU3901 FDD+FDD pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit Band3(S1)+Band7(S2)(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 1805~1880MHz/RX 1710~1785MHz,2T2R,2*100mW),(TX 2620~2690MHz/RX 2500~2570MHz,2T2R,2*100mW)
02310XGK “pRRU3901 UMTS+FDD
” pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit BandIV(S1)+BandII(S2)(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 2110~2155MHz/RX 1710~1755MHz,LTE,2T2R,200mW),(TX 1930~1990MHz/RX 1850~1910MHz,UMTS,2T2R,200mW)
02310YVX pRRU3901 UMTS+FDD pRRU3901-Multimode Radio Unit   BandII(S1)+BandII(S2)(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 1930-1990MHz/RX 1850-1910MHz,2T2R,200mW),(TX 1930-1990MHz/RX 1850-1910MHz,2T2R,200mW)
01060720  DBS3900 LTE FDD Distributed Base Station System
S1010FUL  Hardware
02190423  Main Equipment
02231HPM  DBS3900,OMB Ver.C Cabinet
02113690 QWMB0OMBAC00 OMB AC,WD2B5OBBU,Outdoor Mini Cabinet B,AC Input,Ver.C,MaxCapM0S0Sb20Ct01
02113691 QWMB0OMBDC00 OMB DC,WD2B8OBBU,Outdoor Mini Cabinet B,DC Input,Ver.C,MaxCapM0S0Sb20Ct01
02310HBJ WD2MR4850G00 Function Module,R4850G2,EN1MRC5G1A2,1U 3000W Rectifier,White Panel,Wireless Only
02231JSN  Subassembly | Accessories,DBS3900 LTE FDD Quoted ATO Option Class Item
02319940 WD2M048BBU01 BBU3900,WD2B1BBU4,Distributed Base Station Base Band Unit(-48V)
02120577
02112722
02319897
03022WKU WD2D00LMPT02 HERT BBU,WD22LMPT6,LTE Main Processing & Transmission Unit C(2*FE/GE RJ-45 or 2*FE/GE SFP), with UBLOX GPS card,1*1
03057164 WD2D0UMPTB04 BBU3900-WD22UMPTb2-Universal Main Processing & Transmission unit with 4E1 and 2FE/GE interface, With Ublox Card and LMA
04050386 C0ITUSB00 IT Equipment Cable,For BBU local maintenance adapter,0.38m,USB3.0 standard A Type Male,CC2P0.48B(S)-I,MP8(S)-III,LSZH
03057163 WD2D0UMPTB03 Finished Board Unit,BBU3900,WD22UMPTb2,Universal Main Processing & Transmission unit with 4E1 and 2FE/GE interface, With Ublox Card
03020MLG WD2D00LMPT00 HERT BBU, WD22LMPT1, LTE Main Processing & Transmission Unit C(2*FE/GE RJ-45 or 2*FE/GE SFP), With M12M GPS Card
03021HPJ WD2DLBBPD200 Manufactured Board,BBU3900,WD22LBBPD2,LTE Baseband Processing Unit D (3 cell, 4T4R) ,1*1
03022HEK WD2DUBBPD400 Manufactured Board,BBU3900,WD22UBBPd4,Baseband Processing and Interface Unit ,1*1
02311MTX WD2D0MELLC19 Function Module,Main Equipment (1UMPTb2,1 UBBPd4)
02310VTE WD2M048BBU10 BBU3910,WD2B1BBU6,Distributed Base Station Base Band Unit(-48V)
02310WYG
02311CHK
02310SFM
03057163 WD2D0UMPTB03 Finished Board Unit,BBU3900,WD22UMPTb2,Universal Main Processing & Transmission unit with 4E1 and 2FE/GE interface, With Ublox Card
04050386 C0ITUSB00 IT Equipment Cable,For BBU local maintenance adapter,0.38m,USB3.0 standard A Type Male,CC2P0.48B(S)-I,MP8(S)-III,LSZH
03022HEK WD2DUBBPD400 Manufactured Board,BBU3900,WD22UBBPd4,Baseband Processing and Interface Unit ,1*1
02311MUA WD2D0MELLC20 Function Module,Main Equipment (1UMPTb2,1 UBBPd4,UFLPc)
02310VTE WD2M048BBU10 BBU3910,WD2B1BBU6,Distributed Base Station Base Band Unit(-48V)
02310WYG
02311CHK
02310SFM
03057163 WD2D0UMPTB03 Finished Board Unit,BBU3900,WD22UMPTb2,Universal Main Processing & Transmission unit with 4E1 and 2FE/GE interface, With Ublox Card
04050386 C0ITUSB00 IT Equipment Cable,For BBU local maintenance adapter,0.38m,USB3.0 standard A Type Male,CC2P0.48B(S)-I,MP8(S)-III,LSZH
03022HEK WD2DUBBPD400 Manufactured Board,BBU3900,WD22UBBPd4,Baseband Processing and Interface Unit ,1*1
03022KNY WD2D0UFLPC00 HERT BBU,WD22UFLPc,Universial FE/GE Lightning Protection unit
04046009 NL-RJ45-RJ45-1m Single Cable,Shielding Straight Through Cable,1.00m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8-IV,LSZH
02311MUB WD2D0MELLC21 Function Module,Main Equipment (1UMPTb2,1 UBBPd4,CNPUb,UFLPc)
02310VTE WD2M048BBU10 BBU3910,WD2B1BBU6,Distributed Base Station Base Band Unit(-48V)
02310WYG
02311CHK
02310SFM
03057163 WD2D0UMPTB03 Finished Board Unit,BBU3900,WD22UMPTb2,Universal Main Processing & Transmission unit with 4E1 and 2FE/GE interface, With Ublox Card
04050386 C0ITUSB00 IT Equipment Cable,For BBU local maintenance adapter,0.38m,USB3.0 standard A Type Male,CC2P0.48B(S)-I,MP8(S)-III,LSZH
03022HEK WD2DUBBPD400 Manufactured Board,BBU3900,WD22UBBPd4,Baseband Processing and Interface Unit ,1*1
03022KNY WD2D0UFLPC00 HERT BBU,WD22UFLPc,Universial FE/GE Lightning Protection unit
04046009 NL-RJ45-RJ45-1m Single Cable,Shielding Straight Through Cable,1.00m,MP8-IV,CC4P0.5P430U(S),MP8-IV,LSZH
03056928 WD2D0LMPT200 Finished Board Unit,HERT BBU,WD22UMPTb2,Core Network Process Unit CNPUb,With LMA
04050386
03057166
04070001 C00SSTC05 Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,0.6m,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
02311MUC WD2D0MELLC17 Function Module,Main Equipment (1UMPTb2,1 UBBPd4,CNPUb)
02310VTE WD2M048BBU10 BBU3910,WD2B1BBU6,Distributed Base Station Base Band Unit(-48V)
02310WYG
02311CHK
02310SFM
03057163 WD2D0UMPTB03 Finished Board Unit,BBU3900,WD22UMPTb2,Universal Main Processing & Transmission unit with 4E1 and 2FE/GE interface, With Ublox Card
04050386 C0ITUSB00 IT Equipment Cable,For BBU local maintenance adapter,0.38m,USB3.0 standard A Type Male,CC2P0.48B(S)-I,MP8(S)-III,LSZH
03022HEK WD2DUBBPD400 Manufactured Board,BBU3900,WD22UBBPd4,Baseband Processing and Interface Unit ,1*1
03056928 WD2D0LMPT200 Finished Board Unit,HERT BBU,WD22UMPTb2,Core Network Process Unit CNPUb,With LMA
04050386
03057166
04070001 C00SSTC05 Signal Cable,Shielded Straight Through Cable,0.6m,MP8-II,CC4P0.5GY(S),MP8-II,FTP
02311HBE WD2M000PEU11 Function Module,HERT BBU-WD2MUPEUC-Power and Environment interface Unit(-48V)
02319897 WD2M000PEU03 HERT BBU WD2MUPEUC,-48V Power and Environment interface Unit
04150302 QCUXPCLSZH01 Power Cable,0.7m,D3F-2S-II,14UL3386BL+14UL3386B,2*OT2.5-4(A),LSZH
30013064  30013064_DRAen,Individual Unit Complete-set Packaging for HERT BBU Board
02311NQV WD2M000PEU12 Function Module,HERT BBU-WD2MUPEUD2-Power and Environment interface Unit(-48V),With Power Cable,eLTE Dedicated
02310SFM WD2M00PEIUD2 Function Module,HERT BBU,WD2MUPEUD2,Power and Environment interface Unit(-48V)
02311JUQ WD2D0MELLC03 Function Module,Main Equipment (1LMPT6,1LBBPD2,1UFLPc)
02319940 WD2M048BBU01 BBU3900,WD2B1BBU4,Distributed Base Station Base Band Unit(-48V)
02120577
02112722
02319897
02310YVY pRRU3901 UMTS+FDD pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit BandIV(S1)+BandIV(S3)(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 2110~2155MHz/RX 1710~1755MHz,UMTS,2T2R,200mW),(TX 2110~2155MHz/RX 1710~1755MHz,LTE,2T2R,200mW)
02310WPF pRRU3901 UMTS/FDD+FDD pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit Band1(S1)+Band7(S2)(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 2110~2170MHz/RX 1920~1980MHz,2T2R,200mW),(TX 2620~2690MHz/RX 2500~2570MHz,2T2R,2*100mW)
02310VHT pRRU3901 UMTS+FDD pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit BandI(S1)+BandI(S2)(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 2110~2170MHz/RX 1920~1980MHz,2T2R,200mW),(TX 2110~2170MHz/RX 1920~1980MHz,2T2R,200mW)
02310WPE pRRU3901 FDD pRRU3901-LTE Remote Radio Unit(Band7:TX 2620-2690MHz/RX 2500-2570MHz,PoE/12VDC,1.25G,2T2R,2*100mW, with install Accessary )
02310VAG pRRU3901 TDD pRRU3901-LTE Remote Radio Unit(BandXL:TX 2327.5~2347.5MHz/RX 2327.5~2347.5MHz,PoE/12VDC,1.25G,2T2R,2*100mW, with install Accessary )
02310XGJ “pRRU3901 UMTS/FDD+FDD
(PCS+2.6G)” pRRU3901-WD6M1PRUe-pRRU-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit (TX 2620~2690MHz/RX 2500~2570MHz,2T2R,200mW),(TX 1930~1990MHz/RX 1850~1910MHz,2T2R,200mW),(PoE,2*CPRI,1G,1*GE, with install Accessary )
02311BTG pRRU3901 UMTS+FDD+Wifi pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit BandIV(S1)+BandII(S2)+WIFI(S3)(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX2110~2155MHz/RX1710~1755MHz,LTE,2T2R,200mW),(TX1930~1990MHz/RX1850~1910MHz,UMTS,2T2R,200mW),(11abgn,2×2)
02310WPG pRRU3901 UMTS+FDD+Wifi pRRU3901-Multimode Radio Unit   BandI(S1)+BandIII(S2)+WIFI(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 2110~2170MHz/RX 1920~1980MHz,2T2R,200mW),(TX 1805~1880MHz/RX 1710~1785MHz,2T2R,2*100mW),(11abgn,2×2 Dual-Band)
02311FQU “pRRU3901 UMTS/FDD+FDD+Wifi
(2.1G+2.6G+Wifi)” pRRU3901-WD6MRPRE6U0-pRRU-Multimode Radio Unit  (TX 2110~2170MHz/RX 1920~1980MHz,2T2R,200mW),(TX 2620~2690MHz/RX 2500~2570MHz,2T2R,2*100mW),(WIFI,11abgn,2×2 Dual-Band),(PoE,2*CPRI,1G,1*GE, with install Accessary )
02310YXQ  “pRRU3901 G/L+WIFI
(1.8G+WIFI)” pRRU3901-Multimode Radio Unit   BandIII(S1)+WIFI(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 1805~1880MHz/RX 1710~1785MHz,2T2R,2*100mW),(11abgn,2×2 Dual-Band)
02311DUR “pRRU3901 CDMA+FDD
(850M + L 2.1G)” pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit (TX 2110~2170MHz/RX 1920~1980MHz,2T2R,200mW),(TX 866~880MHz/RX 821~835MHz,2T2R,100mW),(PoE,2*CPRI,1G, with install Accessary )
02311GSW “pRRU3901 TDD+WIFI
(1.9G+WIFI)” RRU3901-Multimode Radio Unit   BandXXXIII(S1)+WIFI(PoE/12VDC,1.25G, with install Accessary ),(TX 1900~1920MHz/RX 1900~1920MHz,2T2R,2*100mW),(11abgn,2×2 Dual-Band)
02311HHS pRRU3901(1800M+2600M+Wi-Fi) pRRU3901-WD6MQPRE6U0-pRRU-Multimode Radio Unit  (TX 1805~1880MHz/RX 1710~1785MHz,2T2R,200mW),(TX 2620~2690MHz/RX 2500~2570MHz,2T2R,2*100mW),(WIFI,11abgn,2×2 Dual-Band),(PoE,2*CPRI,1G,1*GE, with install Accessary )
02311HHT “pRRU3901 UMTS+U/L
(850M+PCS)” pRRU3901-MultimodeRemote Radio Unit (TX 1930~1990MHz/RX 1850~1910MHz,2T2R,200mW),(TX 869~894MHz/RX 824~849MHz,2T2R,100mW),(PoE,2*CPRI,1G, with install Accessary )
Hong Telecom Equipment Service LTD (HongTelecom)

Leave a Reply

Close Menu
×
×

Cart